Programma

 
    DatumWedstrijdAanvang
    19-10-2019Blauw Wit66 3-Markelo 214:30
          
    26-10-2019Excelsior31 9-Enter Vooruit 514:30
    26-10-2019s.v. Rijssen 2-Sportclub Rijssen 214:30
    26-10-2019SVVN 5-Juventa12 ZA214:30
    26-10-2019De Zweef ZA3-DES 315:00
    26-10-2019Helios 4-v.v. Twenthe 215:00
          
    02-11-2019Blauw Wit66 3-DES 314:30
    02-11-2019Enter Vooruit 5-s.v. Rijssen 214:30
    02-11-2019Excelsior31 9-Juventa12 ZA214:30
    02-11-2019Markelo 2-Sportclub Rijssen 214:30
    02-11-2019v.v. Twenthe 2-De Zweef ZA314:30
    02-11-2019Helios 4-SVVN 515:00
          
    09-11-2019DES 3-Markelo 212:00
    09-11-2019Sportclub Rijssen 2-Enter Vooruit 512:30
    09-11-2019De Zweef ZA3-Blauw Wit66 313:00
    09-11-2019s.v. Rijssen 2-Helios 414:30
    09-11-2019SVVN 5-Excelsior31 914:30
    09-11-2019Juventa12 ZA2-v.v. Twenthe 215:15
          
    16-11-2019DES 3-s.v. Rijssen 212:00
    16-11-2019Sportclub Rijssen 2-De Zweef ZA312:30
    16-11-2019Enter Vooruit 5-Helios 414:30
    16-11-2019Markelo 2-SVVN 514:30
    16-11-2019v.v. Twenthe 2-Excelsior31 914:30
    16-11-2019Juventa12 ZA2-Blauw Wit66 315:15
          
    23-11-2019Enter Vooruit 5-v.v. Twenthe 214:30
    23-11-2019Excelsior31 9-Blauw Wit66 314:30
    23-11-2019s.v. Rijssen 2-De Zweef ZA314:30
    23-11-2019SVVN 5-DES 314:30
    23-11-2019Helios 4-Markelo 215:00
    23-11-2019Juventa12 ZA2-Sportclub Rijssen 215:15
          
    30-11-2019DES 3-Juventa12 ZA212:00
    30-11-2019Sportclub Rijssen 2-SVVN 512:30
    30-11-2019Blauw Wit66 3-Helios 414:30
    30-11-2019Enter Vooruit 5-De Zweef ZA314:30
    30-11-2019Markelo 2-Excelsior31 914:30
    30-11-2019v.v. Twenthe 2-s.v. Rijssen 214:30
          
    07-12-2019DES 3-Sportclub Rijssen 212:00
    07-12-2019Excelsior31 9-Helios 414:30
    07-12-2019s.v. Rijssen 2-Blauw Wit66 314:30
    07-12-2019SVVN 5-v.v. Twenthe 214:30
    07-12-2019De Zweef ZA3-Markelo 215:00
    07-12-2019Juventa12 ZA2-Enter Vooruit 515:15
          
    14-12-2019Enter Vooruit 5-Blauw Wit66 312:30
    14-12-2019Helios 4-De Zweef ZA315:00
          
    25-01-2020Juventa12 ZA2-Helios 415:15
          
    01-02-2020Blauw Wit66 3-Sportclub Rijssen 214:30
    01-02-2020Enter Vooruit 5-SVVN 514:30
    01-02-2020Excelsior31 9-De Zweef ZA314:30
    01-02-2020Markelo 2-s.v. Rijssen 214:30
    01-02-2020v.v. Twenthe 2-DES 314:30
    01-02-2020Helios 4-Juventa12 ZA215:00
          
    08-02-2020DES 3-Blauw Wit66 312:00
    08-02-2020Sportclub Rijssen 2-Markelo 212:30
    08-02-2020s.v. Rijssen 2-Enter Vooruit 514:30
    08-02-2020SVVN 5-Helios 414:30
    08-02-2020De Zweef ZA3-v.v. Twenthe 215:00
    08-02-2020Juventa12 ZA2-Excelsior31 915:15
          
    15-02-2020Enter Vooruit 5-Sportclub Rijssen 214:30
    15-02-2020Excelsior31 9-SVVN 514:30
    15-02-2020Markelo 2-DES 314:30
    15-02-2020v.v. Twenthe 2-Blauw Wit66 314:30
    15-02-2020Helios 4-s.v. Rijssen 215:00
    15-02-2020Juventa12 ZA2-De Zweef ZA315:15
          
    07-03-2020DES 3-Excelsior31 912:00
    07-03-2020Sportclub Rijssen 2-v.v. Twenthe 212:30
    07-03-2020Blauw Wit66 3-Enter Vooruit 514:30
    07-03-2020s.v. Rijssen 2-Juventa12 ZA214:30
    07-03-2020SVVN 5-Markelo 214:30
    07-03-2020De Zweef ZA3-Helios 415:00
          
    14-03-2020Excelsior31 9-Sportclub Rijssen 214:30
    14-03-2020Markelo 2-Blauw Wit66 314:30
    14-03-2020v.v. Twenthe 2-Enter Vooruit 514:30
    14-03-2020De Zweef ZA3-s.v. Rijssen 215:00
    14-03-2020Helios 4-DES 315:00
    14-03-2020Juventa12 ZA2-SVVN 515:15
          
    28-03-2020DES 3-De Zweef ZA312:00
    28-03-2020Enter Vooruit 5-Juventa12 ZA212:30
    28-03-2020Sportclub Rijssen 2-s.v. Rijssen 212:30
    28-03-2020Blauw Wit66 3-Excelsior31 914:30
    28-03-2020Markelo 2-Helios 414:30
    28-03-2020v.v. Twenthe 2-SVVN 514:30
          
    04-04-2020Excelsior31 9-Markelo 214:30
    04-04-2020s.v. Rijssen 2-v.v. Twenthe 214:30
    04-04-2020SVVN 5-Sportclub Rijssen 214:30
    04-04-2020De Zweef ZA3-Enter Vooruit 515:00
    04-04-2020Helios 4-Blauw Wit66 315:00
    04-04-2020Juventa12 ZA2-DES 315:15
          
    18-04-2020Sportclub Rijssen 2-DES 312:30
    18-04-2020Blauw Wit66 3-De Zweef ZA314:30
    18-04-2020Enter Vooruit 5-Markelo 214:30
    18-04-2020SVVN 5-s.v. Rijssen 214:30
    18-04-2020v.v. Twenthe 2-Juventa12 ZA214:30
    18-04-2020Helios 4-Excelsior31 915:00
          
    09-05-2020DES 3-Enter Vooruit 512:00
    09-05-2020Sportclub Rijssen 2-Helios 412:30
    09-05-2020Blauw Wit66 3-Juventa12 ZA214:30
    09-05-2020Markelo 2-v.v. Twenthe 214:30
    09-05-2020s.v. Rijssen 2-Excelsior31 914:30
    09-05-2020De Zweef ZA3-SVVN 515:00
          
    16-05-2020Excelsior31 9-v.v. Twenthe 214:30
    16-05-2020s.v. Rijssen 2-DES 314:30
    16-05-2020SVVN 5-Blauw Wit66 314:30
    16-05-2020De Zweef ZA3-Sportclub Rijssen 215:00
    16-05-2020Helios 4-Enter Vooruit 515:00
    16-05-2020Juventa12 ZA2-Markelo 215:15
          
    23-05-2020DES 3-SVVN 512:00
    23-05-2020Sportclub Rijssen 2-Juventa12 ZA212:30
    23-05-2020Blauw Wit66 3-s.v. Rijssen 214:30
    23-05-2020Enter Vooruit 5-Excelsior31 914:30
    23-05-2020Markelo 2-De Zweef ZA314:30
    23-05-2020v.v. Twenthe 2-Helios 414:30